Artists

Artists

Group project (Window 139)

Lukas Troberg (Window 138)

Andrea Pichl (Window 137)

Heike Hamann (Window 136)

Ulrike Mohr (Window 135)

Andrea Familari (Window 134)

Sabine Groß (Window 133)

Dagmara Genda (Window 132)

Virginie Mossé (Window 131)

Jerome Chazeix (Window 130)

Ina Weber (Window 129)

Inken Reinert (Window 128)

Yala Juchmann (Window 127)

Wolfgang Flad (Window 126)

Carolin Seeliger und Lee Stevens (Window 125)

Susanne Pittroff (Window 124)

Wieland Schönfelder (Window 123)

Peter Klare (Window 122)

Pätzug / Hertweck (Window 121)

Jerry Kowalsky (Window 120)

Vanessa Enríquez (Window 119)

Sonya Schönberger (Window 118)

Martin Schepers (Window 117)

Sinta Werner (Window 116)

Andrea van Reimersdahl (Window115)

Jyrgen Ueberschär (Window 114)

Auftakt, Gruppenausstellung kuratiert von Marc von der Hocht (Window 113)

Marc von der Hocht (Window 112)

Fred Rubin (Window 111)

Michael Rohde
(Window 110)

Katja Pudor (Window 109)

Fides Becker (Window 108)

Menno Aden (Window 107)

Philip Topolovac (Window 106)

Dongwhan Kang (Window105)

Clara Brörmann (Window 104)

Maik Teriete (Window 103)

Akihiro Yamamoto (Window 102)

Mary Kim (Window 101)

Mira O’Brian (Window 100)

Nika Radic (Window 99)

Piotr Nathan (Window 98)

Jan Henrik (Window 97)

Ying-Chih Chen (Window 96)

Jimok Choi (Window 95)

Ellinor Euler (Window 94)

Christian Möller (Window 93)

Marion Andrieu (Window 92)

Bernd Purkrabek und Julie Weideli (Window 91)

Tatjana Busch (Window 90)

Christof Zwiener (Window 89)

Vera Arjoma (Window 88)

Marco Schuler (Window 87)

Stefanie Seidl (Window 86)

Moritz Frei (Window 85)

Almut Determeyer und Claudia Shneider (Window 84)

Simone Lanzenstiel (Window 83)

Andreas Greiner und Armin Keplinger (Window 82)

Jurgen Ostarhild (Window 81)

Margarethe Mast (Window 80)

Bettina Khano (Window 79)

Jenny Keuter (Window 78)

Minyoung Paik (Window 77)

Renate Wolff und Martin Pfahler (Window 76)

Leon Eixenberger and Domenikos de Visser(Window 75)

Virginie Mosse (Window 74)

Tina Born (Window73)

Julie Weideli and Bernd Purkrabek(Window72)

Asako Iwama & Nina Schuiki (Window 71)

Nina Schuiki (Window 70)

Stephane Barbier Bouvet (Window 69)

Lene Fischer, Jörn Weidenmüller (Window 68)

Max Frisinger (Window 67)

Sven Stuckenschmidt (Window 66)

Nessrine Fargal, Angelique Kuenzle, Valentine Maeder, Cecile-Diama Samb (a project by students of the Geneva University of Art and Design (Window 65)

Barbara Wille (Window 64)

Amelie Ramseyer, Anne -Catherine Hittinger, Hila Sarah Simon und Manon Portera (Window 62)

Alanna Lawley (Window 61)

Sibylle Jazra (Window 60)

Krystelle Aellen, Violaine Bourgeois, Alexia Duvoisin, Sayaka Onishi, Léonie Roder a project by students of the Geneva University of Art and Design (Window 59)

Alexandra Baumgartner (Window 58)

Silke Koch (Window 57)

Astrid Busch (Window 56)

Helen Hart, Annabelle Schuster and Melanie Walter, www.tu-buehnenbild.de (Window 55)

Simone Häckel (Window 54)

Alexandra Schumacher (Window 53)

Ari Sariannidis (Window 52) (ari.sariannidis@gmail.com)

Petrmayr (Window51)

Adrian Peach (Window 50)

Vincent Grunwald (Window 49)

Steffi Schöne (Window 48)

Tina Roeder & Ariane Hosemann (Window 47)

Katharina Blanke (Window 46)

Rodney LaTourelle (Window 45)

Geerten Verheus (Window 44)

Stefanie Seidl (Window 43)

Tim Trantenroth (Window 42)

Wolfgang Schlegel (Window 42)

Jessica Pooch (Window 40)

Andrea Pichl (Window 39)

Stephan Brenn (Window 38)

Ute Brönner (Window 37)

Stephan Ehrenhofer (Window 34)

Valentino Griscioli (Window 32)

Julia Kissina (Window 31)

Ari Versluis & Ellie Uyttenbroek (Window 30)

Tor Seidel (Window 28)

Daniela Friebel (Window 26)

Hilde & Bård Tørdal (Window 25)

Jinran Kim (Window 24)

Sebastian Bieniek (Window 22,23)

Johanna Dehio (Window 21)

Anna Henckel-Donnersmarck (Window 20)

Monika Huber (Window 18,33)

Irene Pascual and Johnny Amore (Window 17)

Peter Heimer (Window 16)

Andree Volkmann (Window 15)

Clemence Seilles (Window 13,14)

llot llov (Window 11,12)

Rebecca Delange (Window 9,10)

Katherina Pawlik (Window 7,8)

Ruby Anemic (Window 6)

Stephane Barbier Bouvet (Window 5,7)

Studio Vray, Bas van Raay (Window 3,5)

Jerszy Seymour (Window 1,2)

Formfjord (Window 1,2,19)

 

Group Exhibitions and Art Schools

GROSSE GRUPPENAUSSTELLUNG AUF KLEINSTEM RAUM kuratiert von Jerry Kowalsky (Window 120)
KÜNSTLER: Erik Anderson, Olaf Bastigkeit, Bram Braam, Betty Boehm,  Fritz Bornstück, Peter Böhnisch, Thomas Drachen,  DAG, Wolfgang Flag, Wolfgang Ganter, Heike Gallmeier, Eveline Van de Griend, Marc von der Hocht,  Christin Kaiser, Alex Lebus, Jeewi Rosa Lee, Alina Mann, Sandra Meisen, David Moses , Florian Neuveldt, Desiree Palmen, Manfred Peckl, Jürgen Schwämmle, Betti Scholz

S/W (Arbeiten in Schwarz/weiss) kuratiert von Andrea van Reimersdahl (Window 115)
KÜNSTLER: 44 flavours, Clemens Behr, Rainer Fetting,  Kanako Ishii, Mareike Jacobi, Jenny Keuter, Peter Klare, Katja Kollowa, Christian Meyer, Virginia Mosse, Katja Pudor, Andrea van Reimersdahl, Richard Schütz, Zuzanna Skiba

Auftakt, kuratiert von Marc von der Hocht (Window 113)
KÜNSTLER: Nevin Aladag, Katharina Albers, Paul Bendau, Fritz Bornstück, Bram Braam, Dennis Buck, Stephan Dill, Julius Dörner, Ute Essig, David Fardi, Lukas Glinkowski, Philip Grözinger, Peter Fleischer-Harkort, Marc von der Hocht, Hubi W.Jäger, Michelle Jezierski, Karsten Konrad, Jerry Kowalsky, Daniel Knorr, Free Kleiß, Dittmar Krüger, Lukas Liese, Christoph Medicus, Sebastian Meschenmoser, Jan Muche, Manfred Peckl, Ditk Rathke, Ursula Sax, Jan-Ulrich Schmidt, Ann Schomburg, Alexander Skorobogatov, Tegene Senbeto, Hans-Peter Stark, Julia Lia Walter, Hansa Wißkirchen, Marlon Wobst

Geneva University of Art and Design (Window 59)

Technische Universität Berlin (Window 55)
Gonzales Haase (Window 55)

Technische Universität Berlin (Window 41)
Gonzales Haase (Window 41)
Christina Hoenicke and Jana Barthel (Window 41)

Udk-Berlin (Window 36)
Sarah Illenberger (Window 36)
Prof. Axel Kufus (Window 36)

SOUNDFAIR Editions (Window 35)

Texte zur Kunst (Window 27)

Adam+Harborth (Windowk 29)
Anna Henckel Donnersmarck (Window 29)
Ari Versluis (Window 29)
Axel Kufus (Window 29)
Beat Karrer (Window 29)
Böttcher+Henssler (Window 29)
Cityförster (Window 29)
Clemence Seilles (Window 29)
Ding 3000 (Window 29)
E27 (Window 29)
Ernst Gamperl (Window 29)
Factor Design (Window29)
Formfjord (Window 29)
Helmut Palla (Window 29)
Jerszy Seymour (Window 29)
Johanna Dehio (Window 29)
Jörg Hundertpfund (Window 29)
Jule Witte (Window 29)
Mark Braun (Window 29)
Matthias Hahn (Window 29)
Osko+Deichmann (Window 29)
Petrmayr (Window 29)
Sebastian Bieniek (Window 29)
Stephane Barbier Bouvet (Window 29)
Stefanie Seidl (Window 29)
Swetlana Heger (Window 29)
Tobias Becker (Window 29)
Tom Lynham (Window 29)
Uli Budde (Window 29)
Valentino Griscioli (Window 29)
Werner Aisslinger (Window 29)
Yoske Nishiumi (Window 29)

 

Photographers „Weekly Photo“

Stefanie Seidl (week 122)

Fette Sans (week 121)

Stefanie Seidl (week 120)

Vanessa Enriquez (week 119)

Sonya Schönberger (week 118)

Martin Schepers (week 117)

Sinta Werner (week 116)

Christian Meyer (week 115)

Stefanie Seidl (week 112)

Ruben Accou (week 111)

Michael Rhode (week 110)

Astrid Busch (week 109)

Nathalie Grenzhaeuser (week 108)

Menno Aden (week 107)

Benjamin Renter (week 106)

Dongwhan Kang (week 105)

Stefanie Seidl (week 104)

Tal Barel (week 103)

Roger Ballen (week 102)

Allison Barnes (week 101)

Mark Adams  (week 100)

Nika Radic
(week 99)

Frank Biringer (week 98)

Stefanie Seidl (week 97)

Menno Aden (week 96)

Stefanie Seidl (week 95)

Benoit Chailleux (week 94)

Conor Clarke  (week 93)

Sebastian Alten (week 92)

Basil Al-Rawi (week 91)

Peter Langenhahn (week 89)

Marco Schuler (week 87)

Phil Grey (week 86)

Moritz Frei (week 85)

André Simonow (week 82,84)

Clément Paillardon (week 81)

Marion Hammer (week 80)

Thomas Bergner (week 79)

Thomas Wienands (week 78)

Jurgen Ostarhhild (week 77)

Frank Biringer (week 76)

Max Eicke (week 74)

Andrea Grützner (week 73)

OWIEOLE (week 72)

Hannes Schick (week 71)

Markus Guschelbauer (week 70)

Tor Seidel (week 69)

Helen Sobiralski (week 68)

Stefanie Seidl (week 67)

Judith Karcheter, (week 66)

Hassan J.Richter (week 65)

Benita Suchodrey (week 64)

Oliver Herrmann (week 63)

Robert Hermann (week 62)

Maria Chirco (week 61)

Gaston Garcia Miramon (week 60)

Peter Langenhahn (week 59)

Christoph Grill (week 58)

Charlotte Duale (week 57)

Ulrike Schmitz (week 56)

Eva Brunner (week 55)

Dorothee Deiss (week 54)

Wie-yi Lauw (week 53)

Michaela Zimmer (week 52)

Roger Albani (week 51)

Hans Praefke (week 50)

Udo Meinel (week 49)

Charlotte Dualé (week 48)

Marie-José Ourtilane (week 47)

Benyamin Reich (week 46)

Lukas Fischer (week 45)

Matthias Steffen (week 44)

Steffi Schöne (week 43)

Martin Dziuba (week 42)

Melanie Vogel (week 41)

Johanna Landscheidt (week 40)

Johnny Amore (week 39)

Gundula Friese (week 38)

ATELIER EINUNDZWANZIGZWÖLF (week 37)

Tor Seidel (week 36)

Olaf Tiedje (week 34)

Raphael Stein (week 33)

Stefanie Seidl (week 83,67,32,24,19,16,8)

Roita (week 31)

Jannis Schulze (week 30)

Christoph Engelhard (week 29)

Holger Homann (week 27)

Tor Seidel (week 26,18)

Valentino Griscioli (week 25)

Andrej Glusgold (week 23)

Bodo Vitus (week 22,1)

Jackie Baier (week 21)

Lucy Powell (week 20)

Ari Versluis & Ellie Uyttenbroek / Exactitudes (week 17)

Ilse Ruppert (week 15)

Andrew Bush (week 14)

Adrian Missika (week 13)

Vera Hofmann (week 11)

Philip Grey (week 10)

Rebecca Delange (week 9)

Harry Weber (week 7)

Adrien Missika (week 6)

Cathleen (week 4)

Darius Ramazani (week 2)